Турнир "Emotional Advisors"

Начало этапа

03.12.2018

Конец этапа

06.12.2018

CHAMPION

Giorgi Lashkhi
Грузия

Финальный этап

18.0269 ID-32769
Giorgi Lashkhi

ID-32769

18.0269

vs

Marina Fursiy

ID-6665

17.2050

ID-6665 17.2050
18.9362 ID-98813
Ludmila Kocharova

ID-98813

18.9362

vs

Marina Fursiy

ID-6665

19.0800

ID-6665 19.0800
18.7835 ID-11497
Alexander Khabelov

ID-11497

18.7835

vs

Giorgi Lashkhi

ID-32769

19.3966

ID-32769 19.3966
18.3380 ID-6665
Marina Fursiy

ID-6665

18.3380

vs

Janna Ramazanova

ID-11568

17.9286

ID-11568 17.9286
18.3367 ID-98813
Ludmila Kocharova

ID-98813

18.3367

vs

Victoria Cojocari

ID-61345

18.0449

ID-61345 18.0449
17.7450 ID-138541
Michael Murigi

ID-138541

17.7450

vs

Giorgi Lashkhi

ID-32769

18.3030

ID-32769 18.3030
17.1330 ID-11866
Nonna Phursi

ID-11866

17.1330

vs

Alexander Khabelov

ID-11497

17.6140

ID-11497 17.6140
19.1907 ID-61345
Victoria Cojocari

ID-61345

19.1907

vs

Anna Vicolova

ID-12416

18.8225

ID-12416 18.8225
19.5117 ID-32769
Giorgi Lashkhi

ID-32769

19.5117

vs

Nana Patarashvili

ID-13360

19.0029

ID-13360 19.0029
19.9014 ID-15982
Roza Demetrashvili

ID-15982

19.9014

vs

Nonna Phursi

ID-11866

20.7029

ID-11866 20.7029
19.0629 ID-138541
Michael Murigi

ID-138541

19.0629

vs

Nadezhda Fedorova

ID-51095

18.7870

ID-51095 18.7870
19.1751 ID-18987
Negrut Flori

ID-18987

19.1751

vs

Janna Ramazanova

ID-11568

19.2865

ID-11568 19.2865
20.4286 ID-11497
Alexander Khabelov

ID-11497

20.4286

vs

Ramil Poladli

ID-225278

17.7959

ID-225278 17.7959
21.0258 ID-6665
Marina Fursiy

ID-6665

21.0258

vs

Oleg Lisenko

ID-11850

19.5175

ID-11850 19.5175
19.6460 ID-98813
Ludmila Kocharova

ID-98813

19.6460

vs

Maksym Shcholokov

ID-69593

13.8376

ID-69593 13.8376

Групповой этап

Группа A

1 Victoria Cojocari

21.2253

2 Giorgi Lashkhi

21.0330

3 Leniyara Vaapova

20.4361

4 Katarina Karamarkovic

19.2554

Группа B

1 Nana Patarashvili

20.8955

2 Anna Vicolova

20.1904

3 Sergei Senilov

19.4756

4 Azamat Okeev

19.2285

Группа C

1 Nonna Phursi

20.6648

2 Nadezhda Fedorova

19.7372

3 Krist Zografi

19.4094

4 Dmytriy Stetsyura

19.3007

Группа D

1 Michael Murigi

20.4970

2 Roza Demetrashvili

20.3588

3 Ilya Lototskyy

20.2149

4 Evgenii Zaitsev

20.0942

Группа E

1 Janna Ramazanova

20.4195

2 Ramil Poladli

19.8091

3 Aidana Baktybek

19.7872

4 Yuliya Bondarenko

19.2977

Группа F

1 Alexander Khabelov

21.6689

2 Negrut Flori

21.0468

3 Teona Durglishvili

20.5964

4 Kirill Shornikov

13.3853

Группа G

1 Oleg Lisenko

21.1122

2 Ludmila Kocharova

20.7578

3 Tamar Midelashvili

20.4117

4 Tilirand Guhacaj

19.0338

Группа H

1 Maksym Shcholokov

20.9263

2 Marina Fursiy

20.7521

3 Oleksandr Savchenko

20.5025

4 Oliya Yuldasheva

20.4586